Committee

Conference Chair

Ian Robert McAndrew——Capitol Technology University, Maryland, USA


Advisory Committee

Kamesh Namuduri——University of North Texas, USA

Chun-Yi Su——Concordia University, Canada


Program Chair

Huosheng Hu——University of Essex, U.K.


Program Co-Chair

Rini Akmeliawati——The University of Adelaide, Australia


Publicity Chair

Assem Mousa——President mena success legacy/ASDF africa president/e commerce tech manager


Publication Chair

Spot Srigrarom——University of Glasgow Singapore


Technical Committee

North America

Guoyi Ke——Texas Tech University, USA

Gang Li——Clemson University, USA

Michael E Johnson——The Boeing Company, North Charleston, SC, USA

Yue Zhang——Texas A&M University-Kingsville, Kingsville, TX, USA

Kongwen Zhang——University of the Fraser Valley, Canada


Europe

Andrew Carruthers——University of Bradford, UK

Max BAKAEV——Novosibirsk State Technical University – Russia

Sotiris Kotsiantis——University of Patras, Greece.

Yunus Emre Yildiz——Metropolitan University, Albania

Aleksandra Tutueva——Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI", Russia

Fabio D'Andreagiovanni——Department of Computer Science, UTC - Sorbonne University, France


Asia

Alexander A. Hernandez——De La Salle University, Philippines

Amin Zadeh Shirazi——Islamic Azad University Mashhad Branch, Iran

Ari Legowo——International Islamic University MalaysiaDr Xinkai Chen——Shibaura Institute of Technology, Japan

Chengchao Bai——Harbin Institute of Technology, China

Daniel D. Dasig——Jose Rizal University, Philippine 

Isa Maleki——Islamic Azad University, Iran

Kanchan Biswas——NAL Bangalore (Former: CEMILAC, DRDO), India

K. M. Soni——Amity University Campus, India

Kuo-Chin Fan——National Central University, Taiwan.

Mohd Helmy Abd Wahab——Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia

Saeed Tavakoli——University of Sistan and Baluchestan, Iran

Shi-Jinn Horng——NTUST., Taiwan

Zengchang Qin——Beihang University, China

Alireza Bahiraie——Semnan University, Iran

Erman ÇAKIT——Gazi University, Turkey

J. Amudhavel ——VIT Bhopal University, India

Shoeib Faraj——Technical And Vocational University Of Urmia, Iran


Oceania

Shuxiang Xu——University of Tasmania, Australia

Yang You——University of Technology Sydney in Australia, Australia

Abbas Amini——Western Sydney University,Australia / Australian College of Kuwait


Africa

Hasnaoui Salem——National Engineering School of Tunis, Tunisia


External review committee

Andrew Carruthers——University of Bradford, UK

Anthony McAndrew——Cranfield University, England

Elena Navarro——Embry Riddle Aeronautical University, Germany

Shengwei Yu——InnoGrit Tech Inc., San Jose, CA, USA